Mammal, Beast

Sea Harpy

Attributes

Health100Damage21Move Speed100Impact Resist3Impact Endurance3Adventure Points1Experience3STR 15DEX 15AGI 15WILL 15KNO 15VIG 15RES 15

Damage Modifiers

Projectile +25%

Loot

Dungeon
Level
Difficulty
Player Luck
Luck 0

Normal at 0 Luck. Chances show the likelihood of getting at least one per kill. A single kill can contain several listed items and rarities.

Chance of any item by rarity For this mode and Luck, every eligible loot table and repeated roll is combined: 100% minus the chance they all miss. Multiple matching items in one kill count as one success.
  • Poor
    Poor
    19.3%
    ~1 in 5.2 kills
  • Common
    Common
    14.3%
    ~1 in 7 kills
  • Uncommon
    Uncommon
    33.6%
    ~1 in 3 kills
  • Rare
    Rare
    0%
    No drops
  • Epic
    Epic
    0%
    No drops
  • Legendary
    Legendary
    0%
    No drops
  • Unique
    Unique
    0%
    No drops
  • Artifact
    Artifact
    0%
    No drops
Category
Sort
Item↕Rarity oddsChance per kill↓
SeashellCrafting materials
  • Uncommon33.6%
33.6%~1 in 3 kills
EmeraldCrafting materials
  • Poor19.3%
  • Common14.3%
33.6%~1 in 3 kills

Found in

Changelog

PatchWhat ChangedDate
AddedHotfix #115Introduced in this patch.May 14, 2026

Abilities

NameDescriptionStats
Attack PhaseAttack Phase.—
AttackMelee attack dealing 140% weapon damage.
Damage 140%Hits for 29Impact 4Type DemolitionType Melee
Attack WhirlwindProjectile attack dealing 150% weapon damage.
Damage 150%Hits for 32Impact 3Type DemolitionType Projectile
DeathDeath.—